Parrocchie

Parrocchie ordinate secondo Comune di appartenenza

 

Località

Parrocchia

Parroco

Vicario

Buggerru

San Giovanni Battista

Angius Don Marco

 

Calasetta

San Maurizio Martire

Lai Don Francesco

 

Carbonia

Beata Vergine Addolorata

Carta Don Antonio

 

Carbonia

Cristo Re

Congia Don Massimiliano

Sanna Don Fulvio

Carbonia

Gesù Divino Operaio

Cincotti Don Giampaolo

 

Carbonia

San Giovanni Bosco

Rosso Don Giampaolo

 

Carbonia

San Ponziano

Lilliu Don Cristian

 

Carbonia – Bacu Abis

Santa Barbara

Tilocca Don Giuseppe

 

Carbonia – Barbusi

Vergine delle Grazie

Cincotti Don Giampaolo*

 

Carbonia – Barega

Santa Maria di Barega

 

Carbonia – Cortoghiana

Sacro Cuore

Farris Don Marco

 

Carbonia – Is Gannaus

San Marco evangelista

Fai Don Marco*

 

Carbonia – Serbariu

San Narciso

Sulas Don Luigi

 

Carbonia – Sirai

San Camillo

Sulas Don Luigi

 

Carloforte

San Carlo Borromeo

Zucca Don Andrea

 

Carloforte

San Pietro Apostolo

Agus Don Daniele

 

Domusnovas

Vergine Assunta

Scibilia Don Vittorio

 

Domusnovas

Sant’Ignazio da Laconi

Scibilia Don Vittorio

 

Fluminimaggiore

Sant’Antonio di Padova

Nonnis Don Gianfranco

 

Giba

San Pietro apostolo

Manca Don Salvatorangelo

 

Giba – Villarios

San Giuseppe sposo

Piras Don Pietro*

 

Gonnesa

Sant’Andrea Apostolo

Sulis Don Dionigi

 

Gonnesa – Nuraxi Figus

Sant’Isidoro agricoltore

Manconi Don Luca*

 

Iglesias

Beata Vergine di Valverde

Gaviano Padre Maurizio

Picchedda Padre Maurizio

Iglesias

Cuore Immacolato di Maria

Sciolla Don Roberto

 

Iglesias

Sacro Cuore

Gelso Don Ivano

 

Iglesias

San Giuseppe artigiano

Rubiu Don Antonio

 

Iglesias

San Paolo Apostolo

Pometti Don Francesco

 

Iglesias

San Pio X

Fois Don Giorgio

 Mannu Don Francesco

Iglesias

Santa Chiara

Pau Don Francesco

 

Iglesias

Santa Lucia

Benizzi Don Salvatore

 

Iglesias – Bindua

San Giovanni Battista

D’Agostino Don Giuseppe

 

Iglesias – Monteponi

Santa Barbara

Gelso Don Ivano

 

Iglesias – Nebida

Santa Barbara

Olianas Don Marco

 

Iglesias – San Benedetto

San Benedetto abate

Rubiu Don Antonio*

 

Masainas

San Giovanni Battista

Atzei Don Maurilio*

 

Musei

Sant’Ignazio di Loyola

Manca Padre Andrea*

 

Narcao

San Nicolò di Bari

Cherchi Don Antonio

 

Narcao – Rio Murtas

San Giuseppe

Coni Don Mauro*

 

Narcao – Terraseo

San Gioacchino

Cherchi Don Antonio

 

Nuxis

San Pietro apostolo

Culurgioni Don Gabriele

 

Perdaxius

San Giacomo apostolo

Coni Don Mauro

 

Piscinas

Vergine della Neve

Cannas Don Gianni

 

Portoscuso

San Giovanni Battista

Mura Don Antonio

 

Portoscuso

Vergine d’Itria

Mura Don Antonio

 

Portoscuso – Paringianu

San Giuseppe

Desogus Don Pietro

 

San Giovanni Suergiu

San Giovanni Battista

Bellu Don Antonino

 

San Giovanni Suergiu – Is Urigus

San Raffaele Arcangelo

Zusa Don Giuseppe

 

San Giovanni Suergiu – Matzaccara

Sant’Elena imperatrice

Desogus Don Pietro

 

San Giovanni Suergiu – Palmas

Vergine delle Grazie

Carta Don Bachisio

 

Santadi

San Nicolò di Bari

Demontis Don Giulio

Nonnis Don Giancarlo

Santadi – Murdeu

Madonna di Fatima

Demontis Don Giulio

Nonnis Don Giancarlo

Santadi – Monte Fracca

Santa Maria di Monte Fracca

Demontis Don Giulio

Nonnis Don Giancarlo

Santadi – Terresoli

San Giovanni Bosco

Demontis Don Giulio

Nonnis Don Giancarlo

Sant’Anna Arresi

Sant’Anna

Piras Don Pietro

 

Sant’Antioco

Basilica Sant’Antioco martire

Riu Don Mario

 

Sant’Antioco

Nostra Signora di Bonaria

Corongiu Don Giulio

 

Sant’Antioco

San Pietro Apostolo

Tinti Don Elio

 

Sant’Antioco

Santa Maria Goretti

Tinti Don Elio

 

Teulada

San Giovanni Battista

Porcu Don Ignazio

Dore Don Melchiorino

Teulada

Vergine del Carmine

Porcu Don Ignazio

Dore Don Melchiorino

Tratalias

Vergine di Monserrato

Tiddia Don Emanuele
Atzei Don Maurilio*

 

Villamassargia

Vergine della Neve

Manunza Don Antonello

 

Villaperuccio

Beata Vergine del Rosario

Mirai Don Maurizio

 

* Amministratore parrocchiale